IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 3 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1019
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
945
3841
DAVID CASTIBLANQUE MATEO
00:41:37
00:37:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
3854
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES
00:31:58
00:28:58
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
214
3858
VICENT FRANCESC FURIO MAS
00:27:30
00:27:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
933
3863
JAVIER RUIPEREZ PERONA
00:41:04
00:37:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
3866
DIEGO AMADOR ALCOVER
00:29:50
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
3870
VICENTE CUENCA QUESADA
00:23:48
00:23:08
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
826
3882
QUIQUE BENAVENT FERNANDEZ
00:38:06
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1009
3886
JUAN CARLOS ESTEBAN REDONDO
00:46:42
00:42:20
COCOON TEAM
NO
954
3899
ENRIQUE ESTEVE DELGADO
00:42:09
00:40:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
3906
SERGIO EXPOSITO SAIZ
00:36:04
00:34:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
3912
LUIS VILLANUEVA LLORENS
00:24:44
00:24:37
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
308
3913
TOMAS CARRETERO LUZ
00:29:17
00:28:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
849
3927
JOSE MANUEL BARTUAL ARROYO
00:38:47
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
888
3930
PEDRO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:39:46
00:38:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
358
3932
HECTOR ROMERO JARQUE
00:30:04
00:28:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
772
3935
PATRICIO GUTIERREZ ORTEGA
00:36:51
00:34:45
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
239
3939
RAUL CARRILLO NAVARRO
00:27:55
00:27:02
CARESPORT.ES
NO
405
3940
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MARQUINA
00:30:42
00:29:38
LOS LOBOS
NO
195
3942
JOSE VICENTE YAGO
00:27:11
00:26:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
315
3950
DAVID GUERRERO ZAMORA
00:29:21
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
523
3957
FERNANDO MARTINEZ PLUMED
00:32:35
00:29:55
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
931
3958
JAVIER TORO ALCALA
00:41:02
00:38:20
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
839
3961
JUAN GOMEZ SINTES
00:38:32
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
656
3970
RUBEN GONZALEZ
00:34:48
00:32:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
473
3972
GUSTAVO EDUARDO RULLIER PEREZ
00:31:53
00:30:27
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
529
3973
EDUARDO CATALA FORNER
00:32:44
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
385
3975
FRANCISCO ANTONINO SIFRE
00:30:29
00:29:25
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
112
3978
GONZALO RAFAEL VALERO BERNABEU
00:25:22
00:25:13
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
1000
3981
JOSE ADAN DEL ARCO
00:45:37
00:43:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
652
3983
CARLOS HUERTA GABARDA
00:34:44
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
947
3987
VICENTE ALBERO GABARDA
00:41:48
00:38:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
967
4007
RUBEN GASCO DOBON
00:42:38
00:40:29
ORPESACORRE
NO
318
4017
JOSE PILES MARTIN
00:29:22
00:28:42
CLUB CRM
NO
316
4019
JOAQUIN ORTI MUñOZ
00:29:21
00:28:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
556
4025
DAVID RODRIGUEZ TORRES
00:33:12
00:31:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
596
4031
DAVID BALAGUER MAESTRE
00:33:50
00:31:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
494
4035
ANDRES GIL RUIZ
00:32:08
00:30:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
610
4045
FERNANDO CONTEL GARZON
00:34:08
00:33:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
570
4048
JOSE LUIS CALLE SANCHEZ
00:33:32
00:32:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
881
4055
MIGUEL ANGEL ALIJA CRESPO
00:39:32
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
4057
DIEGO TOSCANO
00:27:51
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
713
4069
JUAN GABRIEL GARCIA CRESPO
00:35:43
00:33:38
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
730
4071
JOSE ROGER GABALDON
00:36:06
00:32:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
498
4072
FRAN MERINO VELASCO
00:32:10
00:30:54
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
586
4083
JOSE CATALA ALIAGA
00:33:43
00:32:01
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
942
4087
MIGUEL LEIVA RODRIGUEZ
00:41:29
00:37:56
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
479
4088
ISMAEL MORA MURCIANO
00:31:56
00:31:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
4106
ALVARO GUTIERREZ CARRASCO
00:27:16
00:27:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
58
4107
ANDRES CERRATO CARCELEN
00:23:42
00:23:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
918
4108
ELIAS GUANTER MONTAñANA
00:40:42
00:38:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
296
4113
DAVID DESTEUQUE MARTINEZ
00:29:04
00:28:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
527
4114
SIMON CASANOVA SANCHEZ
00:32:42
00:30:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
423
4124
JORDI FERRI CISCAR
00:31:02
00:29:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
4127
ANGEL GUZMAN GARCIA
00:24:11
00:23:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
412
4139
VICENTE VERDEGUER SAEZ
00:30:48
00:30:16
FLYERS
NO
636
4141
EMILIO J. MORENO ESTEBAN
00:34:28
00:33:05
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
565
4145
PABLO RODA GARCIA
00:33:26
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
844
4151
XAVI CALVO LOPEZ
00:38:39
00:35:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
840
4160
SAMIR ELZEIN LATORRE
00:38:33
00:34:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
878
4162
IGNACIO ARACIL SANCHEZ
00:39:30
00:35:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
598
4172
CRISTIAN TORTOSA CARRILLO
00:33:51
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
664
4184
JOSE VILLENA LONCAN
00:35:00
00:31:25
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
NO
862
4189
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
00:38:58
00:35:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
802
4191
DAVID GONZALEZ RUIZ
00:37:22
00:33:43
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
811
4194
DAVID ARROYO GAVIDIA
00:37:43
00:34:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
890
4201
JOSE LUIS VINET GARCIA
00:39:51
00:35:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
884
4203
VICTOR MANUEL SOLERA PAJARO
00:39:37
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
759
4204
VICENTE FERRANDIS MARCH
00:36:35
00:31:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
716
4219
DAMIAN ROVIRA GIRONA
00:35:51
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
847
4223
IGNACIO GARCIA GONZALEZ
00:38:45
00:35:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
4226
PASCUAL VALERO GALVEZ
00:35:01
00:32:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
767
4229
PEDRO CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
00:36:46
00:33:45
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
559
4232
MIQUEL CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:33:13
00:31:00
DURISTORARIS
NO
894
4243
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ CALLEJA
00:39:54
00:37:56
REDOLAT.COM
NO
381
4245
JULIAN MORENO PEREZ
00:30:26
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
4246
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO
00:26:59
00:26:19
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
611
4254
VICENTE GRAU LLOPIS
00:34:08
00:31:34
CLOCKWORK
NO
1016
4255
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA
00:49:01
00:44:39
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
986
4256
GERMAN ALCAIDE LOPEZ
00:44:09
00:39:47
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
848
4269
RAFAEL MATEOS JODAR
00:38:45
00:35:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
604
4273
JOSE NACHER PEREZ
00:33:58
00:32:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
441
4281
ENRIQUE PONCE DE LA IGLESIA
00:31:20
00:27:33
WONDER AC
NO
682
4285
JOSEP GUIMERA TOMAS
00:35:20
00:34:01
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
191
4290
GUILLEM RODILLA NAVARRO
00:27:10
00:26:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
677
4299
VICENTE GREGORIO LORAS
00:35:15
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
4306
MIGUEL ANGEL MERCADO CASADO
00:28:17
00:28:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
660
4308
VICENTE SANZ CARRILLO
00:34:56
00:33:30
NAVAJAS C.A.
NO
814
4311
JOSE LUIS DEBON SESE
00:37:50
00:35:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
4327
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJAS
00:27:43
00:27:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
990
4331
FRANCISCO JOSE ANAYA OSA
00:44:33
00:41:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
376
4336
ADRIAN MARTINEZ LEON
00:30:22
00:29:36
CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA
NO
416
4337
DAVID GOMEZ ARIAS
00:30:51
00:30:05
CULLERA C.A.
NO
995
4339
RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOS
00:45:06
00:41:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
996
4340
AVELINO MOCHOLI CARRION
00:45:07
00:41:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
650
4350
BLAS HIGUERAS CASTELLANOS
00:34:43
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
4367
ANTONIO ROCHA BELLO
00:23:32
00:23:19
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
516
4385
JUAN FRANCISCO GIL ORERO
00:32:27
00:30:49
DIVINA PASTORA
NO
624
4386
CARLOS TARANCON GOMEZ
00:34:16
00:31:00
HHDC RUNNING
NO
961
4389
JORGE VAELLO PRADES
00:42:25
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
692
4395
VICENT VALLDECABRES VAQUER
00:35:27
00:33:43
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>